Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T14:58:20+01:00
I'm not able to read that text because i didn't take my glasses with me.
2 4 2
2010-02-11T15:00:12+01:00
Zależy w jakim czasie:
cz. przeszły - I wasn't able to red that text because I didn't take my galsses with me.
cz. teraźniejszy - I'm not able to red that text because I didn't take my galsses with me.
cz. przyszły - I won't be able to red that text because I didn't take my galsses with me.
=]
2 4 2