Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T16:00:10+01:00
Me: Um... I'd like to eat tomato soup, please.
Waiter:Ok. What else?
Me:I would like chicken with potatoes, please.
Waiter:Yes. What would you like to drink?
Me:I'd like some water, please.
Waiter:Ok.
Me:Can I have the bill please?
Waiter:Yes, of course
5 minutes later....
Waiter: It's your dinner
Me:Thank you
Waiter: bon appétit
Me:Thank's
5 minutes later...
Me:Waiter, waiter!
Waiter: What's the matter?
Me:There is the hair in my soup. Could you change it?
Waiter: Yes and I'm so sorry.
20 minutes later.
Me:Thank you, Goodbye
Waiter: Goodbye and welcome back

Mam nadzieje że sobie przetłumaczysz. Jak jakiegoś zdania nie rozumiesz, pisz w prywatnej, to ci przetłumacze. To nie jest z translatora. Licze na naj
1 3 1
2010-02-11T16:20:16+01:00
- I'd like spaghetti bolognese, please.
- Ok. Would you like some garlic bread?
- No, thanks. I don't like garlic.
- Ok. What would you like to drink?
- Can I have a cola, please?
- Ok, sure.
- Thanks.
1 4 1