Odpowiedzi

2010-02-11T16:18:09+01:00
Wanted I can agree in (to) on it expensive (dear) < way > my very krzysiu przedstwaic bobby lubie grac piłke nozna jakis macz? I salute for seeing krzysiek
1 5 1
2010-02-11T16:18:28+01:00
Hello Damian. Not long ago we played football we're playing tomorrow? Football is my favorite hobby. See you tomorrow at school. Hi.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Kks7
  • Początkujący
2010-02-11T16:24:36+01:00
Dear Friend
Not long ago you wrote, so I decided to write to you. I would like to tell you about my new hobby. This is a game of football. Persuaded me to it, my neighbor who plays the club. Football is a contact sport. Play on the pitch after the two teams of 11 players. Match usually lasts 90 minutes. It's so much I wanted to tell you, and persuaded to play with me in the future.
Yours BOB
1 1 1