Witam . mam nadzieje , ze ktos mi pomoze. Na jutro mam zadane zadanie z angielskiego. Jego treść:
Udawaj ze jestes na antenie telewizyjnej. Napisz kilka ciekawych zdan o sobie.
to więc tak:
Mam na imię XXX.Mieszkam w XXX.
Jestem wysoki i spokojny ale nie lubie się uczyc.
Moim najlepszym przedmiotem jest WF a najlepszym sportem to koszykówka. Lubię grać na komputerze oraz słuchac muzyki.
Moim ulubionym wokalistą jest XXX.
Często wychodze z domu na basen lub na siłownie.Moim ulubionym daniem jest pizza.
Z gory wielkie dziekiiii

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T16:27:50+01:00
My name is XXX. I live in XXX. My favourite lesson is Sport. I like basketball.
I tall ang quiet, but don't like learn. I like play the computers game and listen to music. My favourite band is XXX. I often go to the swimming pool. My favourie dish is pizza.

Nie wiem czy dobrze. Za pomyłki przepraszam
2010-02-11T16:28:01+01:00
My name is XXX.Mieszkam in XXX.
I am tall and quiet but I like to teach.
My best subject is the WF and the best sport
This basketball. I like to play on your computer and listen to music.
2010-02-11T16:33:38+01:00
Hi
My name is XXX and I live in XXX.
I am tall and quiet but I don't like learn.
My favourite subject is physical education and my best sport is baskettball.I like play computer games and listen musik.My favoutite singer is xxx
I often go to swimming pool or gym. My favourite food is pizza