Odpowiedzi

2009-10-11T19:02:39+02:00
Bart Simspon is 10 years old. He has a yellow hairs and he often wears red T-shirt, blue shorts, running shoes.His favourite saying
is "Eat my shorts". His parents are Homera Jay and Marge Simpson.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-11T19:05:36+02:00
Lisa is the daughter of Homer and Marge. She an older brother Bart and younger sister Maggie. She has yellow spiked hair, a neeklace of artificial white pearls, red dress and boots. Shie likes to play the saxophone. She loves jazz and blues. She favorite album is "Birth of the Cool" Miles Davis. It is a Buddhist and she likes to sppeak on topics of historical, philosophical and sicentifc. It wegeterianka. Her favorite animal is a pony.