Uzupełnij zdania. Użyj zwrotów podanych poniżej.

•you won`t get up early
•I`ll invite all my friends
•they`ll be late for the cinema
•we won`t have an English class
•we`ll go to the beach
•he`ll become a doctor

1. If I have a party, _______________________________ .
2. If they don`t leave soon, __________________________.
3. If you go to bed late, _______________________________.
4. If it`s sunny tomorrow, ______________________________.
5. If Rick studies medicine, ______________________________.
6. If the teacher isn`t here tomorrow, _______________________.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-11T19:00:05+01:00
1. If I have a party, I'll invite my friends.
2.If they don`t leave soon, they'll be late for the cinema.
3. If you go to bed late, you won't get up early.
4. If it`s sunny tomorrow, we'll go to the beach.
5. If Rick studies medicine, he'll became a doctor.
6. If the teacher isn`t here tomorrow, we won't have an English class.
:)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T19:00:27+01:00
1. If I have a party, I`ll invite all my friends.

2. If they don`t leave soon, they`ll be late for the cinema.

3. If you go to bed late, you won`t get up early.

4. If it`s sunny tomorrow, we`ll go to the beach.

5. If Rick studies medicine, he`ll become a doctor.

6. If the teacher isn`t here tomorrow, we won`t have an English class.

Mogę zapewnić na 100%, że jest dobrze ;))
2010-02-11T19:02:59+01:00
1 i'll invite my friends
2.we won`t have an English class
3.they ' ll late for cinema
4.you won't get up erly
5.he'll a doctor
6.we'll go to the beach