Koleżanka którą poznałeś na kursie językowym w Anglii chce spędzić wakacje w Polsce. Napisz list w którym:
1. wyraź radość że przyjeżdża do Polski i zaproś ją na kilka dni do siebie
2. Doradź jak podróżować i podaj powód dlaczego tak sądzisz
3. Poleć miejsca warte zobaczenia i dlaczego
4. zarekomenduj rodzaj zakwaterowania i zaoferuj pomoc w rezerwacji pokoju.

Bardzo proszę o szybką odpowiedź. Potrzebuję to na jutro. a nie miałem czasu tego wykonać

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-11T19:26:08+01:00
Hi Angie!
First i would like to tell you that I'm very happy that you will come to Poland. I will be glad if you will stay in my home for few days. Of course if you want to. If you want to know the most beautiful places in Poland you should travel by train, because it's comfortable and cheap. Last summer I was in Kraków. It's very beautiful place to see. You should see it. There are many cheap hotels. If you want i can reserve a room for you.
Hugs and kisses.
Maciej
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T19:27:33+01:00
Hi.
When i got You'r message that you want to spend holidays in Poland i was very happy, becuse i was thinking that You can stay couple days at my place. We can spend some time together, remind some sytuations, make jokes lake in England. You gonna meet My parents, my friends. I can show You the best bar in Poland, and most beautiful places on earth. If you want to have a safely trip to Poland In my opinion the best way of traveling is by airplane. Its safe and its the quicest way to travel. If you gonna be in Poland, You must to see Kraków, and Poznań. People are friendly, food is great, and the weather is fine. If You want to stay in hotel do reservation in internet, if You want i can help, I have expierience about this stuff.
I hope see you soon.
Bye ^^
2 2 2
2010-02-11T23:33:07+01:00
Lech, when in the vicinity of Poznan in the evening saw sizable nest in a tree. It was a white eagle with two chicks. When Lech looked at him, stretched out the wings of an eagle against a red sky of sunset. Lech is impressed, he decided to settle there, put the eagle in his coat, and place a memorial called Gniezdnem (now Gniezno) from the word slot.
This legend is an allusion to the administration of the assumption of Rome by Romulus and Remus. Her element is the Auspice, an ancient ritual for requesting the flight of birds of prey (eg, eagle) with the approval of the gods goals for the action taken.
Less romantic version is that Glade could adopt an eagle emblem as a symbol of power along the lines of the Roman Empire (from which the symbol of the eagle took over many European countries).
2 1 2