Odpowiedzi

2010-02-11T19:43:27+01:00
Anna has got dark hair and blue eyes.She is tall and slim.She is very beautiful. She wearing fashionable clothes.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • JuHa
  • Początkujący
2010-02-11T19:44:22+01:00
Dorota "Doda" Rabczewska - (born 15 February 1984 in Ciechanów)is a Polish singer with one of the largest number of awards in Poland. She’s very pretty women. She has got long blond hair.She has got small brown eyes. She isn’t very tall. She isn’t shy, she’s very brave.She has got a lot of friends. She’s never sad, she’s often smiling.

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam...