Które zdania odnoszą się do teraźniejszości, a które do przyszłości?
1.The boys aren't sleeping at the moment.
2. Look! It's raining.
3. Gary isn't coming swimming tomorrow.
4. Are you doing anything next weekend?
5. Listen! Tracy is singing in the shower.
6. Where are you going after school?
7.I'm not doing anything tonight.
8. The children aren't feeling very well today.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T19:34:23+01:00
1.teraźniejszość
2.teraźniejszość
3.przyszłość
4.przyszłość
5.teraźniejszość
6.przyszłość
7.przyszłość(tu nie jestem pewna, ale tonight - tej nocy, czyli chyba przyszłość)
8.teraźniejszość

reszta na 100%
dasz naj?
17 4 17
2010-02-11T19:34:26+01:00
Teraźniejszość 1,2,5,8
pozostałe przyszłość
4 3 4
2010-02-11T19:34:57+01:00
1. teraźniejszość
2.teraźniejszość
3.przyszłość
4.przyszłość
5.teraźniejszość
6.przyszłość
7.przyszłość
8.teraźniejszość
4 4 4