Odpowiedzi

2010-02-11T20:03:44+01:00
Components:
Paste:
-flour
-salt
-Yeast
-oil

Blend components exactly, 20 minutes bake.
Lay fillets on pizzas and yellow cheese. Sprinkle (sprinkle with) champignon .Put ananas and corn. 7 Minutes bake else and ready. Bon appetit!

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T20:20:47+01:00
My pizza is very good! The vegetables are on the thin cake. There are tomatoes, onion, cheese, paprika, salami. Etceteras: Ketchup and garlic.
This is delicious! Always choose garlic. I love pizza! And you?

Moja pizza jest bardzo dobra! Warzywa są na cienkim cieście. Tam są
pomidory, cebula, ser, papryka, salami. dodatki: keczup i sos czosnkowy. To jest pyszne! Zawsze wybieram sos czosnkowy. Ja kocham pizzę! A ty?