Przetłumacz zdania na j. angielski. Daje naj...prosze o szybką odpowiedź
1.Czy zrobiłeś dla niej kartkę walentynkową?
2.On kupił jej bukiet róż.
3.Narzeczony dał jej słodycze w kształcie serca.
4.Żona wysłała mężowi walentynkę.
5.Oni zaręczyli się w Dzień Św. Walentego w zeszłym roku.

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-11T20:02:53+01:00
1.Is the piece you did for her Valentine's Day?
2.One bought her a bouquet of roses.
3.Narzeczony gave her a heart-shaped sweets.
4.Żona sent a valentine to her husband.
5.Oni They became engaged in the Day of the Holy. Valentine's Day last year.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T20:08:57+01:00
1. Did you make a Valentine's Day card for her?\
2. He bought her a bouquet of roses.
3. Her boyfriend gave her candy shaped like hearts.
4. The wife sent the husband a Valentine's Day card.
5. The got engaged on Valentine's Day last year.