Uzupełnij.! Prosze pomocy.!

My name's Ola.I live in ****,
a town in the ****
I live at number 12 ****
and I go to primary school.
It's on .............
What can you do ..........................................?
You can ,............................................
.....................................................
............................................................
.........................................................
W miejsca kropek należy wpisać coś,wymyslić.!
I napisać tłumaczenie.!
trochę już zrobiłam i dalej nie umiem pomocy.!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T20:16:52+01:00
What can you do ..........................................?
You can ,............................................
.....................................................
............................................................
.........................................................
po pierwsze czy to jest pytanie i odp ?
Zrobię to jak uważam za słuszne

My name's Ola.I live in Warsaw
a city in the Poland.
I live in the big house
and I go to primary school.
It's on West of Warsaw.
What can you do in your city ??
I can in my city play basketball volleyball and football . I can swiming in the pool. I can meet witch my friends. (to jest wersja gdy ty zadajesz pytanie a ten ktoś odp)
a teraz wersja gdy dy się pytasz dokładniej co ty tam robisz w tym mieście

My name's Ola.I live in Warsaw
a city in the Poland.
I live in the big house
and I go to primary school.
It's on West of Warsaw.
What can you do in your city ??
Can you play football or basketball or swiming in the pool ?

Wersja 1
Nazywam się Ola . Mieszkam w Warszawie w Polsce.Mieszkam w dużym domu i chodzę do szkoły podstawowej.Znajduje się na zachodzie Warszawy. Co możesz robić w swoim mieście. Ja mogę grać w koszykówkę,siatkówkę,piłkę nożną. Mogę również chodzić na basen.Mogę też spotykać się z przyjaciółmi.

Wersja 2
Nazywam się Ola . Mieszkam w Warszawie w Polsce.Mieszkam w dużym domu i chodzę do szkoły podstawowej.Znajduje się na zachodzie Warszawy. Co możesz robić w swoim mieście? Czy możesz grać w piłkę nożną albo koszykówkę albo chodzić na basen ?
2010-02-11T20:23:38+01:00
My name is Ola.
I live in Wadowice,
a town in the Poland.
I live in the very big house
and I go to primary school.
It is on the Nort of Wadowice.
What can you do in my city ?
You can in my city play basketball volleyball and football . You can swimming in the swimmingpool. You can meet with my friends. :))