Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T20:13:03+01:00
I love You so much
Merry Me
It's bad without You / I feel bad without You
With You i feel great/ Time with You is the best/ The Best time is with You / With You is the best/ With You is great xD


Zrobiłem co mogłem ^^
5 3 5
2010-02-11T20:17:18+01:00
*I am loving you very much -kocham bardzo cię
*marry off with me oneself -ożeń ze mną się
*badly without you he is -źle bez ciebie jest
*with you he is the best -z tobą on jest najlepszy

Proszę o naj :*:*
3 1 3