Wyobraż sobie że jesteś w jedynym ze swoich ulubionych miejsc. Napisz pocztówkę do przyjaciela z Anglii. Odpowiedz na pytania :
where are you . ?
why do you like it there ?
what did you do yesterday ?
what do ypu want to do next . ?

po angielsku . : - p
dla naj . XD

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T23:02:26+01:00
Where are you? - Im in London (Jestem w Londynie)
Why do you like it there? - Because there are good hotel (Bo jest tu dobry hotel (czy coś takiego))
What did you do yesterday? - I was red a lot of books (przeczytałem masę książek xD)
What do you want to do next? - Im going to stay there on two weeks (zamierzam zostać tu na 2 tyg.)
Eee, myśle że pomoguem :P
2010-02-11T23:07:51+01:00
Hi,
I' m in the Zakopane with my parents. I like here beautiful views and fresh air.Yesterday I went on Rysy. It is the higest peck in Poland. It was amazing. Tomorrow I will go to the museum. I can't wait to this.
And how is your holiday?
Best wishes,
XYZ