Choć się boję odrobinkę,
ślę do Ciebie walentynkę,
bo nadzieję cichą mam,
że Ci troszkę szczęścia dam!
W kawiarence przy deserze,
na kolacji, na spacerze,
o północy i w południe
będzie nam ze sobą cudnie!


Przetłumaczyłby mi to ktoś?
Z góry dziękuję ;d

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T21:20:49+01:00
Although I am afraid a little bit,
I send Valentine to you,
I have a quite hope,
that will give you a bit of luck!
The café at the dessert
for dinner, a walk,
midnight and noon
we will be together wonderfully!

Dasz najke ?
:D
1 5 1
2010-02-11T21:21:12+01:00
Although I am afraid a little bit,
I send Valentine to you,
I hope I am silent,
that will give you a little bit of luck!
The café at the dessert at dinner, walking,
midnight and noon
we will be together wonderfully!

tłumaczone przeze mnie... wiec może być jakiś malutki błąd
2 3 2
2010-02-11T21:22:56+01:00
Though buoy < fear > odrobinkę, for you ślę walentynkę, because quiet hope < stuff > mum < beguile > < have >, that it luck a bit lady < give >! In café at dessert, on supper, on walk, about midnight (north) and there will be at noon cudnie!
NIe ma kilku słów .! Musisz sobie je sama przetłumaczyc i te wyrazy w nawiasach to chyba podobne słowa do tych obok .! nie wiem o co kaman .!
1 1 1