Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T21:28:56+01:00
1. I went every day on the beach
2. Visited many interesting places.
3. I bought a lot of beautiful memorabilia.
4. daily evening walk around the city.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-11T21:31:43+01:00
1.Igo daily on the beaches
2.I visited lot of interesting places.
3. I bought many beautiful souvenirs.
4. Every day evening walk around the city.