Napisać wypracowanie my fitness club. Pytania pomocnicze:
-what's the name of your club and where is it?
-why is it the best? who goes there? (znani ludzie )
-what has the club got?
-how can people spend their time at the club?
-what specialists are there?
-how do people feel when they leave?

Prosze o pilne rozwiązanie !

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-12T10:41:52+01:00
Powinien pomuc http://www.translatica.pl/translatory/
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-12T11:47:05+01:00
My fitness club is in Warsaw. It's called "Be Fit!!!" .It is the best fitness club in the city. Why? Because there are a lot of modern equipments, that can make fit everybody without spending a lot of hours with training. For example, there are:
racing track, weights, stationary bicycles. Many Famous people regularly visit my club, for instance: Maciej Zakościelny, Anna Dereszowska, Magdalena Różdżka. When peole leave my club, they are very relaxed, and they usually have satisfaction from their effort.
1 5 1