Odpowiedzi

2010-02-12T11:25:24+01:00
The turtle is green and he has the brown broken piece. it is an amphibious turtle is swimming in the huge aquarium. Steppe tortoise shell has an oval shape. It olive - green color with dark spots on each shield . Crust is more flat than in turtles of the genus Testudo. These turtles have a dark paws, yellow in places. A characteristic feature is the presence of claws on all four legs.

Serdecznie pozdrawiam ;*

Sama pisałam ;)

pliska o naj

2010-02-12T11:29:02+01:00
I am a turtle. I have 10 years. I am living together with other turtle. I am carnivorous. I am also oviparous. I am able to bring media under control beginning from seas, and on desert terrains finishing.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-12T15:37:19+01:00
Można napisać,że Jestem żłówiem o imieniu np.jak jest to ona to moze byc Gabrysia lub Kinga.Następnie może być tak:Jestem bardzo powolny i mam twardą skorupe.Lubie się ścigać i jak każdy wie jestem najlepszy w przegrywaniu, tak jakos wesoło:)