Cześc. prosze o pomoc. Musze opsa swoją ulubione gwiazdę popu Avril Lavinge.

Przetułmaczcie mi to....
Moją ulubioną gwiazdą muzyki pop jest avril lawinge. Jest ona kanadyjska piosenkarką. Ma ona 25 lat. Jej mąż to Deryck Whibley. Jej ulubione hobby to jazda na łyżwach. a ulubiony sport to tenis. Ma ona niebieski kolor oczu i długie bląd włosy. Na zdjeciu ma ciemne czarne jensy, niebieską bluzę i czerwone buty. Bardzo lubię jej piosenki.
prosze przetułmaczcie mi to

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-12T16:02:36+01:00
My favorite is the pop star Avril lawinge. It is a Canadian singer. It is 25 years. Her husband is Deryck Whibley. Her favorite hobby is ice skating. a favorite sports team
This tennis. It is the blue color of eyes and long blond hair. At the photo has a dark black jensy, blue blouse and red shoes. I really like her songs.

licze na naj....;p
1 5 1
2010-02-12T16:04:33+01:00
My favorit star music pop is Avril lawinge.she is canada music.she is 25 lat. she is blue calours eays and long her.