Uzupełnij zdania.
1My _____________________ is my mother's father.
2My _____________________ is my father's brother.
3My _____________________ is my mother's sister.
4My _____________________ is my father's mother.
5My _____________________ is my sister's mother.
6My _____________________ is my brother's father.

Błagam , pomóżcie !! ;)) .

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-12T17:07:38+01:00
1, grandfather
2, uncle
3, aunt
4, grandmother
5, mother
6, father
1 5 1
2010-02-12T18:03:09+01:00
1.My grandfather is my mother's father.
2.My uncle is my father's brother.
3.My aunt is my mother's sister.
4.My grandmother is my father's mother.
5.My mother is my sister's mother.
6.My father is my brother's father.
1 5 1
2010-02-12T21:41:44+01:00
1.My grandfather
2.My uncle
3.My aunt
4.My grandmother
6.My father
2 5 2