Complete with 'll or won't

1. Now promise me you..... be good
2 We..........be good
3.We .........eat too much food

4.We........... spend all our money.
5.we............get lost.

6.We...........come home at six o'clock
7.We...........look after each other

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-12T18:01:54+01:00
1. Now promise me you'll be good
2 We will be good
3.We won't eat too much food

4.We won't spend all our money.
5.we won't get lost.

6.We will come home at six o'clock
7.We will look after each other
22 4 22
w 2 masz dać 'll albo won't a nie will
6 i 7
2010-02-12T18:02:32+01:00
1. 'll
2.'ll
3.won't
4.won't
5.won't
6.'ll
7.'ll
13 4 13