Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-12T18:17:46+01:00
Hi Kate
How are you? I have some problem and I hope you help me
Next monday I'll have English test but I lost my book and I can't find that. It could be great if you borrow me your book.
I give you back it on Tuesday.
Please answer me as soon you can
see you
xyz
2010-02-12T18:19:41+01:00
Hej
Mam mały problem potrzebuje pewne informacje z angielskiego do opisu obrazka. Widziałam je w twojej ksiazce czy mogłabyś pozyczyc mi na 2 dni. Oddam ci nie zniszczona.
2010-02-12T18:22:01+01:00
FROM: ([email protected])
FOR: ([email protected])

Hi Alex!
Do u have book for English? Please, loan me. I need this book, because my is blasted. I must learn on the exam. I am need it by week. Thx very much ;) bye


cześć Alex!
Masz książkę do angielskiego? Proszę, pożycz mi. Potrzebuję jej, ponieważ moja jest zniszczona. Muszę uczyć się na sprawdzian. Będę jej potrzebowała przez tydzień. Dzięki wielkie pa