Zad.1
Połącz ze sobą odpowiednie elementy:
1.Have
2.Has it
3.Has
4.Has Ken got a
5.Have we got
6.Have I got

a) Claudia got a pet ?
b) you got a big head ?
c) big noses ?
d) got four legs ?
e) pet?
f)a big nose ?

Zad.2
Z podanych słów ułóż zdania :
1.big,teeth,got,it,very,has,
2.he,what,has,pets,got,
3.got,a cat,your,cousin,has,
4.it"s,long,got,tail,a,
5.very,her,dog,got,small,has,ears,

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-12T18:54:53+01:00
Zad1
1b
2d
3a
4e
5c
6f

Zad2
1. It has got very big teeth
2. What pet has he got?
3. Your cousin has got a cat
4. It's got a long tail
5. Her dog has got very small ears.

Naj prosze :)
2010-02-12T18:55:31+01:00
1.b
2.d
3.a
4.e
5.c
6.f

Zadanie 2
1.It has got very big teeth
2.What has he got pets (ale niewiem czy te what dobrze)
3.Your cousin has got a cat
4.It's got a long tail
5.Her dog has got very small ears.

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-12T18:55:40+01:00
1b,2d,3a,4e,5c,6f

1It has got very big teeth
2 What pet has he got?
3 Your cousin has got a cat
4 It's got a long tail
5 Her dog has got very small earss.