Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-12T19:27:12+01:00
My name is (Richard) I have two (cats) and one (dog). I very like my (animals) ! I (love) my phone .
Witam a jak poprawnie wypowiada się tekst piosenki po Angielsku ?
2010-02-12T19:28:59+01:00
Prosty tekst w całości a następnie z lukami sama mialam to na ang. Pios. What a wonderful wrld - polecam

I see skies of blue
Clouds of white
Bright blessed days
Dark sacred nights
And I think to myself
What a wonderful world

I see trees of green
Red rose's too
I see'm bloom
For me and you
And I think to myself
What a wonderful world

The colors of a rainbow
So pretty in the sky
Are also on the faces
Of people going by
I see friends shaking hands
Sayin 'How do you do'
They're really sayin 'I love you'

I hear babies cry
I watch them grow
They'll learn much more
Then I'll never know
And I think to myself
What a wonderful world



The colors of a rainbow
So pretty in the sky
Are also on the faces
Of people going by
I see friends shaking hands
Sayin 'How do you do'
They're really sayin 'I love you'

I hear babies cry
I watch them grow
They'll learn much more
Then I'll never know
And I think to myself
What a wonderful world
Yes, I think to myself
What a wonderful world









Z lukami :

I see .... of blue
Clouds of white
Bright blessed ....
Dark sacred .....
And I think to myself
What a ..... world

I see .... of green
Red rose's ...
I see'm bloom
For me and ....
And I think to myself
What a wonderful ....

The ..... of a rainbow
So pretty in the ....
Are also on the faces
Of people .... by
I see friends shaking hands
Sayin '... ... ... ...'
They're really sayin 'I ... you'

I hear .... cry
I watch them grow
They'll learn much ....
Then I'll never know
And I .... to myself
What a wonderful world



A jak poprawnie wypowiada się tekst piosenki po angielsku . Byłabym bardzo wdzięczna dziękuję :)
2010-02-12T20:51:37+01:00
My name is ..................... .I' m ............ years old. I' ve got a pet. I live in .................... .In Poland.