Odpowiedzi

2010-02-12T19:42:07+01:00
I would like to invite you to my New Year's party. The party starts at 7 o'clock am. We will be dance, listen to music and have fun for all night. We will be celebrate New Year.
I invite all my friends. Bring some food and drink if you can. You can come with your friend. The party is in my house in Green Street. To get there, take a bus. It will be the best party you have ever been, I promise :)

See you on Wednesday.
XYZ
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-12T19:47:53+01:00
I am inviting cordially for the event which will be held in friday in my house on the Rd for Wielacka 25 (intersection in Zabłociu the first left turn later constantly straight, the first bend left and bluely green house on the right-hand side) about godz. 16 00 to c godz. 22.00. Different attractions and games will be predicted, among others dance, karaoke. There will be c 20 persons on the play, including my friends, friends. Welcome bringing sweets and ornaments and with it similar. In case of not a possibility of participating in the party please to ring me up. My No.. tel.: 725652925 certainly will appeal to you, not bedzie for you here boringly! Come, don't miss this party! I am inviting cordially!

tłumaczenie:
Serdecznie zapraszam na imprezę, która odbędzie się w piątek w moim domu na ul. Wielackiej 25 (skrzyżowanie w Zabłociu pierwszy skręt w lewo później ciągle prosto, pierwszy zakręt w lewo i błękitno zielony dom po prawej stronie)o godz. 16 00 do ok. godz. 22.00. Przewidziane będą różne atrakcje i zabawy, m.in.taniec, karaoke. Na zabawie będzie ok. 20 osób,w tym moi koledzy,koleżanki. Mile widziane przynoszenie słodyczy i ozdób oraz tym podobnych.
W razie nie możliwości uczestniczenia w zabawie proszę dzwonić do mnie . Mój nr. tel.:
725652925
Na pewno wam się spodoba, nie bedzie ci tu nudno! Przyjdź, nie omiń tej imprezy!

Serdecznie zapraszam !