Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-12T21:34:08+01:00
This year I spent my first week of holiday with my grandma, then I was gone to Dziwnowka. During 2 weeks I met a lot of interest and nice people. I liked them very much. We all stayed in camp houses. Every morning we were gone on the beach to take sunbath and later we spent time in the city. At evening there were disco, where I had a great time. we were also on the trip in Miedzyzdroje, where we walk by Boulevard of star. The end of July I was back and the rest of my holiday I spent at home, spending time with my friends. We all together were traveling on variously trips, or if there wasn't good wheather I watched TV or played on computer. Sometimes I was bored, but that was just for a little moment. That's, how holiday have passed me in this year


A Oto po Polsku.
W tym roku pierwszy tydzień wakacji spędziłam u babci, a poźniej wyjechalam nad morze do Dziwnówka. Spędziłam tam 2 tygodnie. Na obozie poznałam wiele interesujących i miłych ludzi. Bardzo sie z nimi polubiłam. Wszyscy mieszkaliśmy w domkach kempingowych. Rano chodziliśmy na plaże się opalać a popoludniu wychodziliśmy na miasto. Miewczorem odbywały się dyskoteki na których świetnie sie bawiłam. Byliśmy także na wycieczce w Międzyzdrojach, gdzie szliśmy aleją gwiazd. Pod koniec lipca wróciłam z obozu i reszte wakacji spędziłam w domu. Spotykałam się z moimi koleżankami i kolegami. Wspólnie jeździlismy na róźne wycieczki. gdu nie było pogody siedziałam w domu i oglądałam telewizję lub grałam na komputerze. Czasami mi się nudzilo, ale to tylko przez chwilę. Tak minęły mi wakacje w tym roku.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-12T21:49:57+01:00
I was on great holidays last year! It was in Santorini , and I was there by two weeks. i Think that these two weeks were the most amazing weeks in my life! I arrived there in 20th July and the weather was so beatiful. It was sunny and hot. I stayed on nice yacht, where was amazing view of sea and of many colorful boats. I love painting so, i went there on holidays beacuse i wanted to draw, paint and take pictures of boats, cute white houses, great views and gorgerous fishers too. ;) So, while I was spending my time there I made new friends. On holidays i bought my new bag. It made by jeans and colorful beads. Now i can put there my pens , books, and other things. I econcurage to meet Santorini, it's so beatiful island and there I haven't got any problems there.

Mam nadzieję że o to chodziło:)
Pozdrawiam! ;)