Napisz po angielsku 6 zdań kim chciałbyś zostać w przyszłości,i napiszcie dlaczego (tu napiszcie o fryzjerze męskim) i 6 zdań kim nie chciałbyś zostać (nauczyciel) w przyszłości,daje naj za najciekawsze ;) xDDD czekam do soboty xD

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-12T22:54:01+01:00
I'd like to be a male hairdresser, because I really like the brush hair.to is my passion.I love to do another hair, thus I feel fulfilled in August.


do not want to become a teacher because it is very tiring work. i don t like children, especially when no listen.see at school as teachers tearing the throat. frankly I do not envy them. .
2010-02-12T22:54:56+01:00
In future I would like to work as a male hairdresser. I think that it's the best work for me. I'm sure I would be a good employee. I've got a good contact with people - I'm a very sociable person. I enjoy talking to other people and I'm sure it would be really helpful in the kind of job which I've mentioned. I hope that I will achieve my goal. It would make my dreams come true.

The thing that I surely couldn't enjoy is working as a teacher. That would be horrible. Of course, I respect their job, because I know how difficult is to have a good contact with students. One of the reasons why I wouldn't manage to work as a teacher is the fact, that maybe the children wouldn't like me. I would feel like a fool. And that's not what I want.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-12T23:29:30+01:00
In the future I would like to be a barber. I think that it's very creative profession. The barber can create many interesting hairstyles. Furthermore he can comb many famous people. When it comes about earnings, the barber can earn much money if he's the best in his profession. I'm very creative person, so I think that I would be a good person for this kind of job.

(W przyszłości chciałbym zostać fryzjerem męskim. Myślę, że to jest bardzo twórczy zawód. Fryzjer męski może wymyślać wiele interesujących fryzur. Ponadto może czesać wiele sławnych ludzi. Jeżeli chodzi o zarobki, fryzjer męski może zarabiać dużo pieniędzy jeśli jest najlepszy w swoim zawodzie. Jestem bardzo kreatywną osobą, więc myślę, że nadawałbym się do takiego rodzaju pracy.)

In the future I wouldn't work as a teacher. I think that it's very boring and tiring profession. Furthermore a teacher must be very patience, so it profession isn't for me. Apart from that in school is very noisily but I hate noise. This profession involve be in school everyday. But I won't to go to school all the time. Therefore I think that this profession isn't for me.

(W przyszłości nie chciałbym pracować jako nauczyciel. Uważam, że to bardzo nudny i męczący zawód. Ponadto nauczyciel musi być bardzo cierpliwą osobą, więc ten zawód nie jest dla mnie. Poza tym w szkole jest bardzo głośno a ja nienawidzę hałasu. Ten zawód wymaga bycia w szkole codziennie. A ja nie chciałbym chodzić do szkoły cały czas. Dlatego też myślę, że ten zawód nie jest dla mnie.)
2 5 2