Hey. Moglibyście mi to przetułmaczyc?

Moją ulubioną gwiazdą Popu Jest Avril Lawinge. Jest na piosenkarką ale również projektantką mody. Jest ona Kanadyjką Jak również jej Siostra Michele i brat Matt. Jej Tata John a mama Kate. Jej mąż to Deryck Whibley. Jej ulubionym hobbym jest aktorstwo. Jej ulubionym sportem jest hokej. Jej największy przebój to "Girlfriend". Avril ma brązowe oczy i jasne długie włosy. Na zdjęciu ma czarne jensy, niebieską bluzkę i czerwone buty. Jest ona moją najlepszą piosenkarką. Bardzo polecam posłuchac jej kawałków.



Proszę przetułmaczcie mi to.......

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T09:45:46+01:00
My favorite pop star is Avril Lawinge. Is a singer but also the fashion designer. As a Canadian, it is also her sister Michele and brother Matt. Her father John and mother Kate. Her husband is Deryck Whibley. Hobbym is her favorite actor. Her favorite sport is hockey. Her biggest hit is "Girlfriend". Avril has brown eyes and light hair long. In the photograph has a black jensy, blue shirt and red shoes. She is my best singer. I highly recommend listening to her pieces.
  • olui
  • Początkujący
2010-02-13T10:00:52+01:00
My favorite star of Pop is Avril Lavinge. She is singer and a fashion desinger. She is (Canadian nie wiem czy to tak), her sister Michele and her brother Matt too. Her dad John, and mother Kate. Her husband is Deryck Whibley. Her favorite hobby is (nie wiem). Her favorite sport is hockey. Her biggest hit is ''Girlfriend''. Avril has got a brown eyes and (nie wiem) long hair. In the photo she has got black jeans, blue T-shirt and red shoes. She is my best singer. I advice listen her song.