Proszę o przetłumaczenie zdań:
1.Jeśli pada deszcz drogi są śliskie.
2.Jeśli dziecko zje obiad to ona da mu nagrodę.
3.Zarezerwowałem dwa podwójne pokoje w luksusowym hotelu.
4.Czy dorośli są zarozumiali?
5.Ile kosztował lot do Francji w zeszłym miesiącu.
6.Ona klęczała cały dzień w kościele.

Za najlepszą prace dam najlepszą:DDD Pilne na dzisiaj!!!!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-13T10:57:00+01:00
1.If it rains the roads are slippery.
2.If the child eats lunch she would give him an award.
3.Booked two double rooms in a luxury hotel.
4.Do you adults are conceited?
5.How much cost flight to France last month.
6.She kneeling all day in church...
2010-02-13T11:00:08+01:00
1.If it rains the roads are slippery.
2. If the child eats lunch, she would give him an award.
3.Booked two double rooms in a luxury hotel.
4.Whether adults are Conceited?
5.How much a flight to France last month.
6.She knelt in the church all day.
2010-02-13T11:02:09+01:00
1. If it's raining roads would be slimy.
2. If child ate dinner she will gave him award.
3. I booked two double rooms in luxurious hotel.
4. Are adults are priggish?
5. How much cost fly to France in last month?
6. She kneel all day in church.