PRZETŁUMACZ NA J.ANGIELSKI :
-o piątej
-około siódmej -od poniedziałku do piątku
-po obiedzie -w lipcu
-w nocy -za 2 miesiące
-przed kolacją -w sobotę
-między 6.00 a 8.00 -10 maja
-do niedzieli -ponad 1 godzine
-do 10 maja -5 minut po 7.00
-podczas wojny -od 2 listopada 1992r
-od wielu lat -przez cały urlop
-przez 3 tygodnie -aż do niedzieli
-od tej pory -do tej pory
-niecałą godzinę
-w niecały rok

daje najlepsza i wszystkie gwiazdki

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-13T11:38:24+01:00
-the fifth
-about seven-from Monday to Friday
-after dinner-July
-night-after 2 months
-before-dinner on Saturday
-between 6.00 and 8.00 -10 May
Sunday-to-more than 1 hour
-May to 10 May -5 minutes after 7.00
-war-2 November 1992
-many years-for the entire holiday
-for 3-weeks-up to Sunday
-from now-so far
-less than an hour
-in less than a year
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T11:38:30+01:00

-the fifth
-about seven-from Monday to Friday
-after dinner-July
-night-after 2 months
-before-dinner on Saturday
-between 6.00 and 8.00 -10 May
Sunday-to-more than 1 hour
-May to 10 May -5 minutes after 7.00
-war-2 November 1992
-many years-for the entire holiday
-for 3-weeks-up to Sunday
-from now-so far
-less than an hour
-in less than a year


na bank dobrze czekam na naj powodzenia ;D
  • pytl
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-02-13T11:43:41+01:00
- About five o'clock
- About seven - from Monday to Friday
- After - dinner in July
- At night - after 2 months
- Before dinner - Saturday
- Between 6.00 and 8.00 - 10 May
- The Sunday - more than 1 hour
- To May 10 , - 5 minutes after 7.00
- War - from 2 November 1992
- For many years - for the entire holiday
- For 3 - weeks - up to Sunday
- Since then - so far
- Less than an hour
- In less than a year