Przetłumacz na j.angielski:

-o 5.00
-około 7.00
-po obiedzie
-w nocy
-przed kolacją
-między 6.00 a 8.00
-do niedzieli
-do 10 maja
-podczas wojny
-od wielu lat
-przez 3 tygodnie
-od tej pory
- od poniedziałku do piątku
-w lipcu
-za 2 miesiące
-w sobote
-10 maja
-ponad 1 godzinę
-5 minut po 7.00
-od 2 listopada 1992r
-przez cały urlop
-aż do niedzieli
-do tej pory
-niecałą godzine
-w niecaly rok


Uznaje tylko poprawne odpowiedzi a błędne zglaszam spam i zglaszam bledna najszybszy i najlepszy zostanie wynagrodzony

3

Odpowiedzi

  • pytl
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-02-13T11:17:16+01:00
- About 5.00
-about 7.00
-after lunch
-at night
-before dinner
-between 6.00 and 8.00
- To Sunday
- To May 10
- During the war
- For many years
- For 3 weeks
- From now on
- Monday to Friday
- July
- For 2 months
- On Saturday
- May 10
- Over 1 hour
- 5 minutes after 7.00
- From 2 November 1992
- All holidays
- Until Sunday
- So far
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T11:21:12+01:00
At five o clock
about seven o clock
past dinner
at night
before the supper
- between 6.00 and 8.00
- up to Sunday
- to 10 May
- during the war -
for many years -
for 3 weeks
- from now on
- since Monday up to Friday
- in July
- in 2 months -
on saturday
- 10 May
- over 1 hour
- 5 minutes after 7.00
- from 2 November 1992 r
- through entire leave
- all the way to Sunday
- so far
- not quite hour
- in the not quite year
1 1 1
2010-02-13T11:43:22+01:00
-at five o'clock
-about seven o'clock
-after dinner
- at night
-before supper
- at six o' colck to eight o'clock
- to Sunday
- to tenth May
-when war
- for many years
- for three weeks
-until now
- at Monday to Friday
-at July
- in two months
-at Satunday
- tenth of May
- above one hour
- five past seven
- to Sunday
- so far
- less than a hour
-less than year