Napisz zasady zachowania sie w szkole, używając must lub mustn't.
1. run in the corridor
________________________________
2.be polite
________________________________
3. eat in klass
________________________________
4. work hard
________________________________
5. help your classmates
________________________________
6. wear smart clothes
________________________________
7. arrive on time
________________________________
8. smoke
________________________________
9. forget your homework
________________________________
10. copy other students'work
________________________________


to jest zadanie 3 ze str 35. z ćwiczeniówki Connections 2
Prosze o rozwiązanie

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-13T12:04:59+01:00

1,3,8,9,10 - you mustn`t.........
2,4,5,6,7 - you must.........
4 3 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T12:07:15+01:00
1. You mustn't run on the corridor.
2.You must be polite.
3.You mustn't eat in class.
4.You must hard-working.
5.You must help your classmates.
6.You must wear smart clothes.
7.You must arrive on time.
8.You mustn't smoke in school or class.
9.You mustn't forgot your homework.
10.You mustn't copy other students work.
6 5 6