Pytania o podmiot i dopełnienie.
Zad.1.Ułuż pytania, do których odpowiedzią jest słowo napisane drukowanymi literami
PS:Pytania mają odpowiadać na odpowiednie zdanie.
1.KATHY had an accident yesterday.
2.A policeman arrested the THIEF.
3. Two girls reported THE ACCIDENT.
4.A CAR fell off the bridge.
5.They took THE INJURED to the hospital.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-13T14:28:49+01:00
1. Who had an accident yesterday?
2. Who had been arrested?
3. What did two girls reported?
4. What fell off the bridge?
5. Who did they take to the hispital?
5 4 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T14:29:00+01:00
1) Who had an accident yesterday?
2) Who did the policeman arrest?
3) Who reported the accident?
4) What was it that fell off the bridge?
5) Who did they take to the hospital?

prosze bardzo;)
4 3 4
2010-02-13T14:35:24+01:00
1 Who had an accident yesterday?
2.Who a policeman arrested?
3.What raised two girls?
4.What fell from the bridge?
5.Who they took to the hospital?
5 2 5