Uzupełnij definicje czasownikami podanymi poniżej.

•type
•print
•move
•scan

1. You use a printer ______________ information.
2. You use a mouse ______________ around the screen.
3. You use a keyboard _____________ on.
4. You use a scanner ______________ photos.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T15:08:18+01:00
1.You use a printer print information.
2.You use a mouse move around the screen.
3.You use a keyboard type on.
4.You use a scanner scan photos.
Mam nadzieję,że dobrze,jakby coś to pisz!!!
1 5 1
2010-02-13T15:08:35+01:00
1. to print
2. to move
3. to type
4. to scan
1 1 1