Odpowiedz na pytania.

1. What do you use a scanner for?
....................................................................
2. What do you use to record video pictures?
....................................................................
3. What do you use to save documents?
....................................................................
4. What do you use a control pad for?
....................................................................
5. What do you use to design a website?
....................................................................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T15:28:04+01:00
1 Yes I use the scanner because it is a useful device
2.You can use video cameras or mobile phones
3. I use to save documents to CD or USB memory stick
4. Is used mainly in games platform
5. You can use a program such as Adobe Dreamweaver CS4, which has many additional features to assist in creating an
8 4 8
2010-02-13T15:31:54+01:00
1) I use a scanner for copying the documents and having them on my computer.
2) To record video pictures I use a camera.
3) It's a computer which I use to save documents. I place them in my computer and open them when I need to.
4) I use a control pad for playing games. You need to have it when you play on your computer.
5) It's a html that I use to design a website.

Chcialam tylko podkreslic, ze kolezanka wyzej zle zrozumiala pierwsze pytanie chyba ;D

6 5 6