Wpisz prawidłowo litery:
W: What would you like to eat?
O: I'm starving. 10........
W: Sorry, there aren't any steaks.
2)..................
O:Oh yes please and some French Fries, too
C: 3)............
W: No there isn't any oil on your salads!
C: 4)...... I don't eat meat.
W: Well, there's a little meat in it, but I can make you one with no meat lt all!
C: Oh, thank you!
L: CAn I have a beef sandwich please with just a few French fries ?
W: OK. 5)..............
L: Oh, yes please! Can we have three glasses of Coke?

Litery do wpisania
A: Is there any any lamb?
B: Is there any oil on the chef's salad?
C: Shall I bring you some drinks?
D: Are there any steaks?
E: Is there any meet it in?
F: How about a burger?


Błagam!!!
Szybko!!!
Dam na kto da najlepiej ;)


Jak ktos ma ksiązke "Welcome 3" to są to ćwiczenia strona 23 zadanie 5 ;))

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-13T15:23:54+01:00
1 pole a
2 pole b
3 pole c
4 pole d
6 pole e
7 pole f
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T15:25:06+01:00
W: What would you like to eat?
O: I'm starving. Are there any steaks? (D)
W: Sorry, there aren't any steaks.
2)Is there any meet it in? (e)
O:Oh yes please and some French Fries, too
C: 3) Is there any oil on the chef's salad? (B)
W: No there isn't any oil on your salads!
C: 4)How about a burger? (F) I don't eat meat.
W: Well, there's a little meat in it, but I can make you one with no meat lt all!
C: Oh, thank you!
L: CAn I have a beef sandwich please with just a few French fries ?
W: OK. 5)Is there any any lamb? 9 (A)
L: Oh, yes please! Can we have three glasses of Coke?
2010-02-13T15:29:38+01:00