Odpowiedzi

2010-02-13T15:28:52+01:00
Zadanie 31.1a:
Aks Steve:
2. Can you ski ?
3. can you play chess?
4. Can you run 10 kilometers?
5. Can you drive a car?
6. Can you ride a horse?
zadanie 31.1b:
Can you do this things?
1. I can swim.
2. I can play chees.
3. I can run 10 kilometers.
4. I can't drive a car.
6. I can't ride a horse.
zadanie 31.2:
2. can see
3. can't hear
4. can't find
5. can speak
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T15:31:54+01:00
Zadanie 31.1a:
Aks Steve:
2. Can you ski ?
3. can you play chess?
4. Can you run 10 kilometers?
5. Can you drive a car?
6. Can you ride a horse?

zadanie 31.1b:
Can you do this things?
1. I can swim.
2. I can play chees.
3. I can run 10 kilometers.
4. I can't drive a car.
6. I can't ride a horse.

zadanie 31.2:
2. Can see
3. Can't hear
4. Can't find
5. Can speak

Liczę na najlepsze