Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T15:50:56+01:00
I saw film ,,twilight" and I think was great. It says about forbidden love vampire and mortal. Bella and Edward became friends. Edward was in love and with recipsocal. But their luck didn't last long. Bad vampire - James wanted to drink Bella's blood. In the end he manages to bite her. But with help is commind Edward. He is drinking poison. At the ball, Bella asked Edward why you did not want to change it. She wanted it. But Edward only kissed her.
The end
1 5 1
2010-02-13T17:01:17+01:00
Movie is fairest from which in my opinion " twilight " so far I been ever watch. There is my fairest hero, Bella. Actress very well goods play Bella.
2 3 2