Napisz te zdania po angielsku..;))
Brytyjskie nastolatki sprdzaja duzo czasu przed telewizorem
2.Ich rodzice prawie nigdy nie ogladaja programow muzycznych
3.moja siostra nigdy nie przegapila swojego ulubionego programu o zwierzetach.
4/CO dzis fajnego w telewizji.?
5/artysta rozmawia z publicznoscia w tym momencie.
Prosze pomozcie..;/;DD!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-12T15:01:27+02:00
British teenagers are spending lot of time at TV.
Their parents rarely watchs music programs.
My sister never miss her favourite program about animals.
What's cool at TV today?
Artist is talking with aundience at the moment.
2009-10-12T15:02:05+02:00
1. British teenagers spend before television set a lot of time
2. Their parents
they almost never look at musical programmes
3. my sister never overlooked her favourite programme about animals.
4. What today nice at television?
5. artist speaks from the public in this moment.
2009-10-12T15:02:29+02:00
Ale łatwe ;d hehe ..

1.British teenagers spend a lot of time in front of TV.
2.Their parents are almost never watch music programs.
3.My sister never missed your favorite show about animals.
4.What's cool on television today?
5.Artist talk with the public at this time.