Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T18:59:41+01:00
Witamy! Nasz sklep oferuje szeroką ofertę odzieży młodzieżowej tj. kurtek, spodni, czapek i wielu innych. W naszym sklepie są zawsze niskie ceny i częste promocje.



Welcome! Our store offers a wide range of clothing such as youth jackets, trousers, caps and many others. In our shop are always low prices and frequent promotions.
2 4 2
2010-02-13T19:01:28+01:00
Kupuj w naszym skepie mamy najlepsze spodnie , koszulki i bluzy mamy też przeceny 50% .


Buy our skepie we have the best pants, shirts and sweatshirts we have sales 50%.
2010-02-13T19:10:37+01:00
Chcesz zmienić swój styl?
Chcesz się podobać?
Chcesz skupić na siebie uwage??
Ubieraj się w naszym sklepie

Want to change your style?
You want to please?
Would you like to focus attention on themselves?
Dressed in our store