Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T19:28:21+01:00
Nie wiem czy dobrze zrozumiałam, ale:
l.p:
Pies jest na smyczy.
Ola czyta książkę.
Paweł jeździ na rowerze.
Ewa kupiła ciekawą gazetę.
Kot goni mysz.
Sylwia stoi w kolejce.
Janek bawi się nową zabawką.
Gram na komputerze
Kasia chodzi do szkoły.

l.mn
Dzieci bawią się.
Nauczycielki maja radę.
Mamy dziś siedem lekcji.
Dziewczynki skaczą na skakankach.
Chłopcy bawią się samochodzikami.
Ludzie pomagają na zadane.pl :)
Zwierzęta są w Zoo.
Kupiłyśmy dziś narty.
Papugi są piękne.
Ola ma 5 kotów w domu.
2010-02-13T19:45:34+01:00
L.p

1.I have black dog.
2.She doesn't like school.
3.Can you open the window?
4.I don't like sandwich, but I love pizza.
5.I'm going to buy new car.
6.School started after holidays.
7.Somebody turned off the light.
8.The telephone rang.
9. I was reading a book.
10.I'm watiting for a bus.

l.mng
1.I have only four lessons today.
2.These apples are red.
3.My tooth are clean!
4.She doesn't enjoy potatoes.
5.You must eat these rolls.
6.These Children are standing near police station.
7. On Tuesday my mum bought two lolipops.
8.Kate hasn't got two rubbers.
9.I don't like eat a lot of drops.
10.She have more books than me.


2 4 2