Przetłumacz zdania:
1.Kiedy wyjeżdżasz?
2.Wyjeżdżam za tydzień w piątek.
3.Wracam wkrótce.
4.Czym jedziesz?
5.Jadę busem i lecę samolotem.
6.Czy miałeś dobrą podróż?
7.Gdzie jest informacja?
8.O której godzinie mam połączenie do Liverpoolu?
9.Masz pociąg pospieszny o 20.00.
10.Czy to jest pociąg pospieszny?
11.Gdzie muszę się przesiąść?
12.O której godzinie przyjedzie?
13.Przyjedzie w południe, a odjedzie o 5.00.
14.Jak długo jedzie się do Liverpoolu?
15.Następny odjeżdża za 2 godziny.

Dam najlepszą i 5 gwiazdek za poprawną odpowiedz.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-13T21:42:00+01:00
1. When are you leaveing
2. I go in next week on friday.
3. I back soon
4. Wat tipe of locomotive machine do you take ? :)
5. I take bus then plane
6. Have you had a good trip?
7 At wat hour I have conection to the Liverpool City?
8. At 8 Pm.
11 Where I had change ?
12 When does he arrive ?
13 Arrives at 12 leaves at 5
14 how longs does travel takes to liverpool?
15 next leaves in next 2 hours
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-13T21:43:24+01:00
1.When going
2.I am leaving next week on Friday
3.I'll be back soon
4.What are you going
5.I'm going by bus and I go by plane
6.Did you have a good trip
7.Where is the information
8.What time do I call to Liverpool
9.You have an express train at 20.00
10.Is this the train hasty
11.Where do I need to change
12.What time will come
13.Arrive at noon and will leave about 5.00
14.How long is going to Liverpool
15.Next depart for 2 hours
2 3 2
2010-02-13T21:46:52+01:00
1. When you going?
2. I am leaving next week on Friday.
3. I'll be back soon
4. What are you going?
5. I'm going by bus and plane I'm flying.
6. Did you have a good trip?
7. Where is the information?
8. What time do I call to Liverpool?
9. You have an express train at 20.00.
10. Is this an express train?
11. Where do I need to change?
12. What time will come?
13. Arrive at noon and will leave about 5.00.
14. How long is going to Liverpool?
15. Next depart for 2 hours.

Może być? ;)
2 2 2