Napisz po angielsku 6 zdań kim chciałbyś zostać w przyszłości,i napiszcie dlaczego (naukowiec,programista lub coś ciekawego) i 6 zdań kim nie chciałbyś zostać (rolnik,lekarz,portier albo inny nieciekawy) w przyszłości,daje naj za najciekawsze ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-14T12:22:34+01:00
In the future I want to be a sciencetist, because it's interesting. I want have own laboratory. It is interesting to study the substance. Moreover, this is a very responsible job, and I like the responsibility. I have a chance of Nobel and great knowledge. It's good job.

W przyszłości chce być naukowcem, bo to interesujące. Chcę mieć własne laboratorium. Interesujące jest badanie różnych substancji. Ponadto, jest to bardzo odpowiedzialna praca, a ja lubię odpowiedzialność. Mam szanse na Nobla i wielką wiedzę. To dobra praca

Never be a farmer. It is terribly monotonous. In addition, it is easy to get dirty. The horror! There is not anything interesting. I hate to work the land, nor take care of the animals. And I am not happy that I did something responsible.

Nigdy nie zostanę rolnikiem. To strasznie monotonne. Poza tym łatwo się ubrudzić. Ohyda! Nie ma w tym nic ciekawego. Nienawidzę pracować w ziemi ani opiekować się zwierzętami. I nie mam radości, że zrobiłam coś odpowiedzialnego.
3 3 3
2010-02-14T14:25:33+01:00
I would like to be a singer. Because it earns a lot of money. It is famous. Anyone who sees you on the street I want an autograph. Such a life is great. It's my dream.

I would not be a police officer. Because this is a dangerous profession. Then it has a lot of enemies. You can quickly lose their lives. Youth experiencing police dogs. A lot of people are taking revenge on policemen.
1 5 1