Prosiłabym o przetłumaczenie tego na język angielski, na poziomie 3 gimnazjum ORAZ NAPISANIE JAK TO WYMÓWIĆ :)

Tekst opowiada w skrócie historię Ziemi. Pomaga nam wyobrazić sobie w jakim czasie coś się wydarzyło, za pomocą dwunastogodzinnego zegara. Dzięki temu można stwierdzić, że ludzie pojawili się na Ziemi 6 sekund temu.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-12T16:23:25+02:00
Text tells history of earth in summary. It helps to envisage we at what time it has happened , behind assistance dwunastogodzinnego zegara. It is possible to ascertain due to it, that people have appeared on land earth 6 seconds ago.

Nie powinno byc trudnosci z przeczytaniem ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-12T16:28:29+02:00
The text tells the brief story of the Earth. Helps us to imagine at what time something happened, with twelve of the clock. This it can be concluded that people appeared on Earth, 6 seconds ago.


Wymawianie: de tekst de brid story of de irt.helps as tu imadżin at łot tajm somfing hapend, wif tłelw of de klok. dis it kan bi konklud dad pipl apird on irt.six sekonds ego.
2009-10-12T16:31:58+02:00
Text tells history of land in summary. It helps to envisage we at what time it has happened , behind assistance dwunastogodzinnego zegara. It is possible to ascertain due to it, that people (people) have appeared on land 6 seconds ago.