1. Napisz w odpowiednim czasie czasowniki

He __________ (be) my love 5 year ago
I ____________ (not/be) at school on Sunday
Rafał ________ (see) Marta in Askana 2 days
It ___________ (snow) at the moment
On Mondays we ________ (not/have) English
Alka _________ (weare) a grey sweat shirt now
Ewelina ______ (sit) alone at the moment
Iza __________ ( not/like/watch) football
I ____________ (meat) my ex-boyfrend 2 hours ago
He __________ (not/recognise) me

Dzięki z góry :) . Jeśli będzie dobrze dam naj

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-14T13:05:02+01:00
Was
wasn't
saw
is snowing
is wearing
is sitting
doesn't like
met
doesn't recognise
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-14T13:12:23+01:00
He was my love 5 year ago
I wasn't at school on Sunday
Rafał saw Marta in Askana 2 days
It is snowing at the moment
On Mondays we don't have English
Alka is wearning a grey sweat shirt now
Ewelina is sitting alone at the moment
Iza dosen't like watch football
I met my ex-boyfrend 2 hours ago
He dosen't recognise me