Odpowiedzi

2009-10-12T16:35:22+02:00
B:Hi what is your name ?
G:My name is Klara ?
G; And what is your?
B; James, And How old are you ?
G; I am 16, And how old are you ?
B; I am 16 too.
G; Were are you from ?
B; I am from Poland.
G; What are you doing now ?
B; I am chating with you.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-12T16:48:18+02:00
-Hi Tony. How are you?
-Not bad. And you?
-I'm fine. Listen. Do you want to go to the cinema tomorrow evening?
-I'm afraid I can't. I'm playing volleyball at the sports centre.
-Oh OK.What about Tuseday? Are you doing anything on Tuesday evening?
-No, I'm not.
-Let's go on Tuesday then.
-Good idea.
-Let's meet outside the cinema at 5.30 pm.
-Great. See you there.
2009-10-12T16:58:11+02:00
-Hello!My name is Peter.
-What is your name?
-My name is Susan.
-How old are you?
-I'm fourteen.
-I'm fourteen,to.
-How are you?
-I'm fine thanks.And you?
-I'm ok.


Mam nadzieje że pomogłam;]