Użyj poniższych informacji aby napisać krótki tekst o stelli
stella 12 from ireland
school : st agness secondary achool
class: 24 students all girls
best friends:donna an mellie
teacher mr : o ' brien 26
favourite subcjest :english and pe
favourite things in the classroom : DvD player

i'm stella and i 'm 12 years old i 'm from ...

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-14T14:29:29+01:00
Hi, I'm Stella. I'm 12 and I'm from Irleand. I go to St Agness Secondary School. In my class are 24 student. All girls. My best friends are Donna and Mellie. My teacher is Mr. O'Brien. My favourite subjects are Engilsz ahd PE. DVD player is my favourite thing in the classroom.
7 4 7
2010-02-14T14:40:15+01:00
Hey !

I m Stella . I m 12 years old and I from Ireland. My school names is st agnnes secondary . I go to school for girls . In my class is 24 girls. My bestfriend is Donna and Melli . My teatcher names is Mr. O' Brien . My favourite subject is English and Pe . My favourite things in the classroom is DvD pleyar .



Myślę , że jest dobrze :) !
3 2 3