Uzupełnij tekst wyrazami :came,heard,were,was,couldn't,put,was,gave,turned,wanted

I..... with my sisters at my grandparents' house in tje country. I..... them dinner and......them to bed. Then I ...... down and..... the TV on. Suddenly I....... a terrible cry. It ...... really awful. I ......to get up and see if my two little sisters ......safe but I......move.


Proszę o szybką i poprawną odpowiedź :) Daję naj . :D

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-14T15:05:36+01:00
I came with my sisters at my grandparents' house in tje country. I gave them dinner and them to bed. Then I put down and turned the TV on. Suddenly I was a terrible cry. It was really awful. I was to get up and see if my two little sisters were safe but I couldn't move.
2010-02-14T15:07:23+01:00
I"m witch my sister at my grandparents"house in tje country.I'm them dinner and them to bed.Them I'm down and watch TV on.Suddenly I'm a terrlible cry. It'm really awfull . I'm to get up and see if my two little sisters and safe but I'm move.
2010-02-14T15:20:39+01:00
I came with my sisters at my grandparents' house in the country. I.gave them dinner and put them to bed. Then I was down and turned the TV on. Suddenly I heard a terrible cry. It was. really awful. I wanted to get up and see if my two little sisters were safe but I couldn't move.