Maria jest na przyjęciu w domu Marka. Ponumeruj zdania we właściwej kolejności.

a. Yes, please. I'd love a cola.
b. Hello! Come in !
c. What a lovely house!
d. Would you like something to drink?
e. Thank you. Mum's an architect - she designed it.
f. No, thanks. I'm not very hungry.
g. Would you like a sandwich or some pizza?
h. No, thanks. I can't dance.
i. That's OK. I can teach you !
j. Would you like to dance?
k. She's very good. It's beautiful.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-14T15:40:25+01:00
1.b
2.c
3.e
4.k
5.d
6.a
7.g
8.f
9.j
10.h
11.i
1 5 1
2010-02-14T15:42:50+01:00
1.b
2.c
3.e
4.k
5.g
6.f
7.d
8.a
9.j
10.h
11.i
2010-02-14T15:50:32+01:00
1.b
2.c
3.e
4.k
5.d
6.a
7.g
8.f
9.j
10.h
11.i
1 5 1