Uzupełnij tekst słowami ; attention, flashing, recorded, mind, guarantees, signals.

WELL NOW YOU CAN WITH 'TRIBOT'.

For just £50 you can buy this brand new gadget that ....... your safety from the moment you leave your door, until you reach destination. The Tribot has a trans mitter that sends you ....... telling you what to do. Imagine you are on the metro, for example. It might tell you to .......... the gap. Or, if you have an accident it will get everyone's .......... by palying specially ............ sounds and ............... its bright lights.

So, to feel safe anytime, any place, anywhere, buy the 'TRIBOT' today for your perfect travel companion.






Proszę o pomoC ! Z góry dziękuję ;***

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-14T16:58:14+01:00
1.guarantees
2.signals
3.attention
4.mind
5.recorded
6.flashing
2 5 2
2010-02-14T17:00:05+01:00
1) guarantees
2) signals
3) mind
4) attention
5) recorded
6) flashing
1 1 1